Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-I00000000
    I4041223128158
    II4083151133160
    III4073142133159
    IV4052253125160
    V4071120140160
    VI40103240123160
    VII41004280118160
    VIII4604191114153
    IX4605400121172
    X47042506399
    XI-Science25053303576
    XI-Commerce1201602837
    XI-Arts20022405177
    XII-Science24001202440
    XII-Commerce1001201316
    XII-Arts21011503047